Consiglio d'amministrazione

Philipp Oberrauch
Philipp Oberrauch
Presidente
Thomas Morandell
Thomas Morandell
1° Vice presidente
Horst Völser
Horst Völser
2° Vice presidente
Reinhard Brunner
Reinhard Brunner
Membro
Maria Dietl
Maria Dietl
Membro
Harald Weis
Harald Weis
Membro
Burkard Zozin
Burkard Zozin
Membro

Collegio sindacale

Werner Marschall
Werner Marschall
Presidente
Karin Windegger
Karin Windegger
Membro
Rag. Raimund Vigl
Rag. Raimund Vigl
Membro

Direzione

Erich Florian
Erich Florian
Vice direttore

Controllo di gestione & riskmanagement

Patrik Malesardi
Patrik Malesardi
Responsabile
Sabine Bonell
Sabine Bonell
Compliance
Alexandra Ohnewein
Alexandra Ohnewein
Addetta

Filiale S. Michele/Appiano

Dieter Spitaler
Dieter Spitaler
Responsabile
Andreas Andergassen
Andreas Andergassen
Consulente
Susanne Schrott
Susanne Schrott
Consulente
Florian Auer
Florian Auer
Consulente servizio
Christine Battisti
Christine Battisti
Consulente servizio
Sylvie Bruno
Sylvie Bruno
Consulente servizio
Kathrin Egger
Kathrin Egger
Consulente servizio
Pietro Giuliani
Pietro Giuliani
Consulente servizio
Lisa Hell
Lisa Hell
Consulente servizio

Filiale S. Paolo

Katja Mattarei
Katja Mattarei
Responsabile
Moritz Pircher
Moritz Pircher
Consulente
Thomas Kasal
Thomas Kasal
Consulente servizio

Filiale Caldaro

Andreas Frötscher
Andreas Frötscher
Responsabile
Roland Pichler
Roland Pichler
Consulente
Stephan Sulzer
Stephan Sulzer
Consulente
Sabine Bertagnoll
Sabine Bertagnoll
Consulente servizio
Margit Kostner
Margit Kostner
Consulente servizio
Julia Planötscher
Julia Planötscher
Consulente servizio
Alex Untertrifaller
Alex Untertrifaller
Consulente servizio
Nadia Untertrifaller
Nadia Untertrifaller
Consulente servizio

Filiale Cornaiano

Sonja Meraner
Sonja Meraner
Responsabile
Evelyn Mederle
Evelyn Mederle
Consulente
Maria Giuliani
Maria Giuliani
Consulente servizio
Simon Langes
Simon Langes
Consulente servizio

Filiale Frangarto

Manfred Donà
Manfred Donà
Responsabile
Katharina Ploner
Katharina Ploner
Consulente servizio
Daniela Mayr
Daniela Mayr
Consulente servizio

Filiale Termeno

Alex Unterhauser
Alex Unterhauser
Responsabile
Yvonne Kaneppele
Yvonne Kaneppele
Consulente servizio
Anna Kostner
Anna Kostner
Consulente servizio
Marlies Lobis
Marlies Lobis
Consulente servizio

Consulenza private banking

Erich Kostner
Erich Kostner
Consulente
Christian Dissertori
Christian Dissertori
Consulente

Consulenza aziendale

Martin Reccla
Martin Reccla
Consulente
Christoph Geyer
Christoph Geyer
Cosulente

Marketing & Service-Center

Werner Palma
Werner Palma
Responsabile
Petra Marini
Petra Marini
Consulente servizio
Matthias Obexer
Matthias Obexer
Addetto
Gertrud Pardatscher
Gertrud Pardatscher
Consulente servizio
Elisabeth Stampfer
Elisabeth Stampfer
Consulente servizio
Marlies Zini
Marlies Zini
Consulente servizio

Assicurazioni

Sandra Peer
Sandra Peer
Responsabile
Margreth Di Pauli
Margreth Di Pauli
Addetta
Jürgen Wohlgemuth
Jürgen Wohlgemuth
Addetto

Consulenza edilizia

Manuela von Gelmini
Manuela von Gelmini
Consulente

IT

Artur Scherer
Artur Scherer
Responsabile

Analisi crediti

Monitoraggio crediti

Martin Gruber
Martin Gruber
Responsabile
Tatiana Obletter
Tatiana Obletter
Addetta

Organizzazione

Amministrazione & titoli

Servizi di pagamento