Verwaltungsrat

Philipp Oberrauch
Philipp Oberrauch
Obmann
Thomas Morandell
Thomas Morandell
1. Obmannstellvertreter
Horst Völser
Horst Völser
2. Obmannstellvertreter
Reinhard Brunner
Reinhard Brunner
Mitglied
Maria Dietl
Maria Dietl
Mitglied
Harald Weis
Harald Weis
Mitglied
Burkard Zozin
Burkard Zozin
Mitglied

Aufsichtsrat

Werner Marschall
Werner Marschall
Vorsitzender
Karin Windegger
Karin Windegger
Mitglied
Rag. Raimund Vigl
Rag. Raimund Vigl
Mitglied

Direktion

Erich Florian
Erich Florian
Vizedirektor

Banksteuerung & Risikomanagement

Sabine Bonell
Sabine Bonell
Compliance
Sonja Oberrauch
Sonja Oberrauch
Sachbearbeiterin
Alexandra Ohnewein
Alexandra Ohnewein
Sachbearbeiterin
Manuela Zwerger
Manuela Zwerger
Sachbearbeiterin

Geschäftsstelle St. Michael/Eppan

Andreas Andergassen
Andreas Andergassen
Kundenberater
Susanne Schrott
Susanne Schrott
Kundenberaterin
Florian Auer
Florian Auer
Serviceberater
Christine Battisti
Christine Battisti
Serviceberaterin
Sylvie Bruno
Sylvie Bruno
Serviceberaterin
Kathrin Egger
Kathrin Egger
Serviceberaterin
Pietro Giuliani
Pietro Giuliani
Serviceberater
Lisa Hell
Lisa Hell
Serviceberaterin

Geschäftsstelle St. Pauls

Moritz Pircher
Moritz Pircher
Kundenberater
Thomas Kasal
Thomas Kasal
Serviceberater

Geschäftsstelle Kaltern

Andreas Frötscher
Andreas Frötscher
Leiter
Alfred Flor
Alfred Flor
Kundenberater
Horst Mayr
Horst Mayr
Kundenberater
Roland Pichler
Roland Pichler
Kundenberater
Stephan Sulzer
Stephan Sulzer
Kundenberater
Sabine Bertagnoll
Sabine Bertagnoll
Serviceberaterin
Margit Kostner
Margit Kostner
Serviceberaterin
Julia Planötscher
Julia Planötscher
Serviceberaterin
Alex Untertrifaller
Alex Untertrifaller
Serviceberater
Nadia Untertrifaller
Nadia Untertrifaller
Serviceberaterin

Geschäftsstelle Girlan

Evelyn Mederle
Evelyn Mederle
Kundenberaterin
Maria Giuliani
Maria Giuliani
Serviceberaterin
Simon Langes
Simon Langes
Serviceberater

Geschäftsstelle Frangart

Katharina Ploner
Katharina Ploner
Serviceberaterin
Daniela Mayr
Daniela Mayr
Serviceberaterin

Geschäftsstelle Tramin

Yvonne Kaneppele
Yvonne Kaneppele
Kundenberaterin
Anna Kostner
Anna Kostner
Serviceberaterin
Marlies Lobis
Marlies Lobis
Serviceberaterin

Privatkundenbetreuung

Erich Kostner
Erich Kostner
Kundenberater
Christian Dissertori
Christian Dissertori
Kundenberater

Firmenkundenbetreuung

Martin Reccla
Martin Reccla
Kundenberater
Christoph Geyer
Christoph Geyer
Kundenberater

Marketing & Service-Center

Petra Marini
Petra Marini
Telefonberaterin
Matthias Obexer
Matthias Obexer
Sachbearbeiter
Gertrud Pardatscher
Gertrud Pardatscher
Telefonberaterin
Birgit Sepp
Birgit Sepp
Sachbearbeiterin
Elisabeth Stampfer
Elisabeth Stampfer
Telefonberaterin
Marlies Zini
Marlies Zini
Telefonberaterin

Versicherung

Klaus Rautscher
Klaus Rautscher
Sachbearbeiter
Margreth Di Pauli
Margreth Di Pauli
Sachbearbeiterin
Lukas Lintner
Lukas Lintner
Sachbearbeiter
Jürgen Wohlgemuth
Jürgen Wohlgemuth
Sachbearbeiter

Wohnbauberatung

Manuela von Gelmini
Manuela von Gelmini
Kundenberaterin

IT

Ivan Capolupo
Ivan Capolupo
Sachbearbeiter

Kreditprüfung

Renate Frei
Renate Frei
Sachbearbeiterin
Patrick Kager
Patrick Kager
Sachbearbeiter
Maria Spitaler
Maria Spitaler
Sachbearbeiterin
Andrea Zelger
Andrea Zelger
Sachbearbeiterin

Kreditüberwachung

Barbara Linger
Barbara Linger
Sachbearbeiterin
Tatiana Obletter
Tatiana Obletter
Sachbearbeiterin
Hannes Thomaser
Hannes Thomaser
Sachbearbeiter

Organisation

Patrick Gius
Patrick Gius
Sachbearbeiter
Michael Tavernaro
Michael Tavernaro
Sachbearbeiter

Verwaltung & Finanzen

Lorenz Bendetta
Lorenz Bendetta
Sachbearbeiter
Petra Kaneppele
Petra Kaneppele
Sachbearbeiterin
Eva Kofler
Eva Kofler
Sachbearbeiterin
Karin Maran
Karin Maran
Sachbearbeiterin
Markus Thurner
Markus Thurner
Sachbearbeiter

Zahlungsverkehr

Brigitte Kager
Brigitte Kager
Sachbearbeiterin
Julian Micheli
Julian Micheli
Sachbearbeiter
Benedikt Smith
Benedikt Smith
Sachbearbeiter
Julia Tschimben
Julia Tschimben
Sachbearbeiterin