Organe

Verwaltungsrat

Philipp
Oberrauch
Obmann
Thomas
Morandell
1. Obmannstellvertreter
Horst
Völser
2. Obmannstellvertreter
Reinhard
Brunner
Mitglied
Maria
Dietl
Mitglied
Harald
Weis
Mitglied
Burkard
Zozin
Mitglied

Aufsichtsrat

Werner
Marschall
Vorsitzender
Karin
Windegger
Mitglied
Rag. Raimund
Vigl
Mitglied

Direktion

Eduard
Huber
Direktor
Erich
Florian
Vizedirektor

Stabstellen

Banksteuerung & Risikomanagement

Patrik
Malesardi
Leiter
Sonja
Oberrauch
Sachbearbeiterin
Alexandra
Ohnewein
Sachbearbeiterin
Manuela
Zwerger
Sachbearbeiterin

Vertrieb

Geschäftsstelle St. Michael/Eppan

Dieter
Spitaler
Leiter
Andreas
Andergassen
Kundenberater
Klaus
Rautscher
Kundenberater
Susanne
Schrott
Kundenberaterin
Florian
Auer
Serviceberater
Christine
Battisti
Serviceberaterin
Sylvie
Bruno
Serviceberaterin
Kathrin
Egger
Serviceberaterin
Pietro
Giuliani
Serviceberater

Geschäftsstelle St. Pauls

Katja
Mattarei
Leiterin
Moritz
Pircher
EIP - under tutoring Kundenberater
Thomas
Kasal
Serviceberater
Sabrina
Sessa
Serviceberaterin

Geschäftsstelle Kaltern

Gerold
Morandell
Leiter
Alfred
Flor
Kundenberater
Christoph
Geyer
Kundenberater
Horst
Mayr
Kundenberater
Sabine
Bertagnoll
Serviceberaterin
Julia
Planötscher
Serviceberaterin
Nadia
Untertrifaller
Serviceberaterin

Agentur Kaltern

Martina
Gasser
Serviceberaterin
Margit
Kostner
Serviceberaterin
Marlies
Lobis
Serviceberaterin

Geschäftsstelle Girlan

Dietmar
Prantl
Leiter
Sonja
Meraner
Kundenberaterin
Maria
Giuliani
Serviceberaterin
Evelyn
Mederle
Serviceberaterin

Geschäftsstelle Frangart

Manfred
Donà
Leiter
Markus
Schenk
Kundenberater

Geschäftsstelle Tramin

Andreas
Frötscher
Leiter
Alex
Unterhauser
Kundenberater
Barbara
Felderer
Serviceberaterin
Karin
Hanni
Serviceberaterin

Privatkundenbetreuung

Christian
Dissertori
Kundenberater
Erich
Kostner
Kundenberater

Firmenkundenbetreuung

Martin
Reccla
Kundenberater
Günther
Debelyak
Kundenberater

Marketing & Service-Center

Werner
Palma
Leiter
Petra
Marini
Telefonberaterin
Gertrud
Pardatscher
Telefonberaterin
Birgit
Sepp
Sachbearbeiterin
Elisabeth
Stampfer
Telefonberaterin
Marlies
Zini
Telefonberaterin

Versicherung

Roland
Cronst
Leiter
Sandra
Peer
Sachbearbeiterin
Lukas
Lintner
Sachbearbeiter
Jürgen
Wohlgemuth
Sachbearbeiter

Wohnbauberatung

Manuela
von Gelmini
Kundenberaterin

Innenbereich

IT

Artur
Scherer
Leiter
Markus
Pircher
Sachbearbeiter

Kreditprüfung

Stefano
Lovino
Leiter
Renate
Frei
Sachbearbeiterin
Julia
Demanega
Sachbearbeiterin
Patrick
Kager
Sachbearbeiter
Roland
Pichler
Sachbearbeiter
Andrea
Zelger
Sachbearbeiterin

Kreditüberwachung

Martin
Gruber
Leiter
Barbara
Linger
Sachbearbeiterin
Tatiana
Obletter
Sachbearbeiterin
Hannes
Thomaser
Sachbearbeiter

Organisation

Walter
Crepaz
Leiter
Patrick
Gius
Sachbearbeiter
Walter
Job
Sachbearbeiter
Michael
Tavernaro
Serviceberater

Verwaltung & Finanzen

Lorenz
Bendetta
Sachbearbeiter
Petra
Kaneppele
Sachbearbeiterin
Eva
Kofler
Sachbearbeiterin
Karin
Maran
Sachbearbeiterin
Markus
Thurner
Sachbearbeiter

Zahlungsverkehr

Alexander
Figl
Leiter
Brigitte
Kager
Sachbearbeiterin
Julian
Micheli
Sachbearbeiter
Hanni
Riegler
Sachbearbeiterin
Paul
Spitaler
Sachbearbeiter